Warning: mysql_close() expects parameter 1 to be resource, string given in /hsphere/local/home/haphit/haphit.com/products-fiber-components-list.php on line 95 Fiber Components List-Products-Haphit Ltd


ADVANCED SEARCH
 
 
 
Products
  Fiber Components
  Space Sensing
   
 
 

Bandpass Filter

 
 
SM Bandpass Filter (1000-1120nm) PM Bandpass Filter (1000-1120nm)
SM Bandpass Filter (1260~2050nm) PM Bandpass Filter (1260~2050nm)
 
 SM Bandpass Filter (1000-1120nm)
  1030nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1030nm Singlemode Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1030nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1036nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1036nm Singlemode Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1036nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1053nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1053nm Singlemode Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1053nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1056nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1056nm Singlemode Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1056nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1064nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1064nm Singlemode Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1064nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1070nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1070nm Singlemode Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1070nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1080nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1080nm Singlemode Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1080nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1092nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1092nm Singlemode Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1092nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1120nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1120nm Singlemode Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1120nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
 
 PM Bandpass Filter (1000-1120nm)
  1030nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1030nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1030nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1036nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1036nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1036nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1053nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1053nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1053nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1056nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1056nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1056nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1064nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1064nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1064nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1070nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1070nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1070nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1080nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1080nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1080nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1092nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1092nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1092nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1120nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1120nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1120nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
 
 SM Bandpass Filter (1260~2050nm)
  1304nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1304nm Singlemode Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1304nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1540nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1540nm Singlemode Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1540nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1550nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1550nm Singlemode Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1550nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1560nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1560nm Singlemode Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1560nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1970nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1970nm Singlemode Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1970nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
 
 PM Bandpass Filter (1260~2050nm)
  1304nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1304nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1304nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1540nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1540nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1540nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1550nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1550nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1550nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1560nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1560nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1560nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1970nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1970nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1970nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
 
  Please Feel free to contact us if you do not find your products.
 
 
    © Copyright 2006-2017 HaphiT All rights reserved