Warning: mysql_close() expects parameter 1 to be resource, string given in /hsphere/local/home/haphit/haphit.com/products-fiber-components-list.php on line 95 Fiber Components List-Products-Haphit Ltd


ADVANCED SEARCH
 
 
 
Products
  Fiber Components
  Space Sensing
   
 
 

Optical Circulator

 
 
Polarization Insensitive (PI) Optical Circulator Polarization Maintaining (PM) Optical Circulator
Multimode Optical Circulator       
 
 Polarization Insensitive (PI) Optical Circulator
  3-port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator (1310, 1550nm)
  High Power 3-port PI Optical Circulator (1310, 1550nm)
  3-port PI Optical Circulator for Pulse Power (1310, 1550nm)
  4-port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator (1310, 1550nm)
  1480nm Polarization Insensitive 3-port Optical Circulator
  1625~1650nm Polarization Insensitive 3-port Optical Circulator
  1625~1650nm High Power Polarization Insensitive 3-port Optical Circulator
  1625~1650nm Polarization Insensitive 3-port Optical Circulator for Pulse Power
  830nm Polarization Insensitive 3-port Optical Circulator
  850nm Polarization Insensitive 3-port Optical Circulator
  980nm Polarization Insensitive 3-port Optical Circulator
  1030nm Polarization Insensitive 3-port Optical Circulator (50mW)
  1030nm 3-port PI Optical Circulator for Pulse Power (50mW)
  1030nm High Power 3-port PI Optical Circulator
  1030nm High Power 3-port PI Optical Circulator for Pulse Power
  1053nm Polarization Insensitive 3-port Optical Circulator (200mW)
  1053nm 3-port PI Optical Circulator for Pulse Power (200mW)
  1053nm High Power 3-port PI Optical Circulator
  1053nm High Power 3-port PI Optical Circulator for Pulse Power
  1064nm Polarization Insensitive 3-port Optical Circulator
  1064nm 3-port PI Optical Circulator for Pulse Power (300mW)
  1064nm High Power 3-port PI Optical Circulator
  1064nm High Power 3-port PI Optical Circulator for Pulse Power
  1950nm Polarization Insensitive (PI) 3-port Optical Circulator
  1950nm High Power PI 3-port Optical Circulator
  1950nm PI 3-port Optical Circulator for Pulse Power
  2000nm Polarization Insensitive (PI) 3-port Optical Circulator
  2000nm High Power PI 3-port Optical Circulator
  2000nm PI 3-port Optical Circulator for Pulse Power
  2050nm Polarization Insensitive (PI) 3-port Optical Circulator
  2050nm High Power PI 3-port Optical Circulator
  2050nm PI 3-port Optical Circulator for Pulse Power
 
 Polarization Maintaining (PM) Optical Circulator
  3-port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator (1310, 1550nm)
  High Power 3-port PM Optical Circulator (1310, 1550nm)
  3-port PM Optical Circulator for Pulse Power(1310, 1550nm)
  4-port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator (1310, 1550nm)
  1480nm 3-port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
  1480nm High Power 3-port PM Optical Circulator
  1480nm 3-port PM Optical Circulator for Pulse Power
  830nm Polarization Maintaining 3-port Optical Circulator
  850nm Polarization Maintaining 3-port Optical Circulator
  980nm Polarization Maintaining 3-port Optical Circulator
  1030nm Polarization Maintaining 3-port Optical Circulator (50mW)
  1030nm PM 3-port Optical Circulator for Pulse Power (50mW)
  1030nm High Power PM 3-port Optical Circulator
  1030nm High Power PM 3-port Optical Circulator for Pulse Power
  1030nm High Power PM 4-port Optical Circulator
  1053nm Polarization Maintaining 3-port Optical Circulator (200mW)
  1053nm Polarization Maintaining 3-port Optical Circulator for Pulse Power (200mW)
  1053nm Polarization Maintaining 4-port Optical Circulator (200mW)
  1053nm High Power PM 3-port Optical Circulator
  1053nm High Power PM 3-port Optical Circulator for Pulse Power
  1053nm High Power PM 4-port Optical Circulator
  1064nm Polarization Maintaining 3-port Optical Circulator (300mW)
  1064nm PM 3-port Optical Circulator for Pulse Power (300mW)
  1064nm Polarization Maintaining 4-port Optical Circulator (300mW)
  1064nm High Power PM 3-port Optical Circulator
  1064nm High Power PM 3-port Optical Circulator for Pulse Power
  1064nm High Power PM 4-port Optical Circulator
  1080nm Polarization Maintaining 3-port Optical Circulator
  1950nm Polarization Maintaining (PM) 3-port Optical Circulator
  1950nm High Power PM 3-port Optical Circulator
  1950nm PM 3-port Optical Circulator for Pulse Power
  2000nm Polarization Maintaining (PM) 3-port Optical Circulator
  2000nm High Power PM 3-port Optical Circulator
  2000nm PM 3-port Optical Circulator for Pulse Power
  2050nm Polarization Maintaining (PM) 3-port Optical Circulator
  2050nm High Power PM 3-port Optical Circulator
  2050nm PM 3-port Optical Circulator for Pulse Power
 
 Multimode Optical Circulator
  Multimode Optical 3-port Circulator (1310, 1550nm)
 
  Please Feel free to contact us if you do not find your products.
 
 
    © Copyright 2006-2017 HaphiT All rights reserved