Warning: mysql_close() expects parameter 1 to be resource, string given in /hsphere/local/home/haphit/haphit.com/products-fiber-components-list.php on line 95 Fiber Components List-Products-Haphit Ltd


ADVANCED SEARCH
 
 
 
Products
  Fiber Components
  Space Sensing
   
 
 

Optical Isolator

 
 
Polarization Insensitive (PI) Optical Isolator Polarization Maintaining (PM) Optical Isolator
High Power PI Optical Isolator High Power (PM) Optical Isolator
Pulse Power PI Optical Isolator Pulse Power PM Optical Isolator
Multimode Optical Inline Isolator Free Space Optical Isolator
 
 Polarization Insensitive (PI) Optical Isolator
  Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
  Minisize Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator (1310, 1550nm)
  L-Band Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
  1625nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
  1650nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
  488nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
  532nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
  638nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
  850nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
  980nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
  1030nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator (50mW)
  1040nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator (100mW)
  1053nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator (200mW)
  1064nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
  1080nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
  1950nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
  2000nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
  2050nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
 
 Polarization Maintaining (PM) Optical Isolator
  Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
  488nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
  532nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
  638nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
  810nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
  850nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
  980nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
  1030nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator (50mW)
  1040nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator (100mW)
  1053nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator (200mW)
  1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
  1080nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
  1950nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
  2000nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
  2050nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator
 
 High Power PI Optical Isolator
  High Power PI Optical Isolator (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
  850nm High Power PI Optical Isolator
  980nm High Power PI Optical Isolator
  1030nm High Power PI Optical Isolator
  1030nm High Power PI Collimating Optical Isolator
  1040nm High Power PI Optical Isolator
  1040nm High Power PI Collimating Optical Isolator
  1053nm High Power PI Optical Isolator
  1053nm High Power PI Collimating Optical Isolator
  1064nm Mini-Size High Power PI Optical Isolator (500mW~2W)
  1064nm High Power PI Optical Isolator
  1064nm High Power PI Collimating Optical Isolator
  1080nm High Power PI Optical Isolator
  1080nm High Power PI Collimating Optical Isolator
  1950nm High Power PI Optical Isolator
  2000nm High Power PI Optical Isolator
  2050nm High Power PI Optical Isolator
 
 High Power (PM) Optical Isolator
  High Power PM Optical Isolator (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
  810nm High Power PM Optical Isolator
  850nm High Power PM Optical Isolator
  980nm High Power PM Optical Isolator
  1030nm High Power PM Optical Isolator
  1030nm High Power PM Collimating Optical Isolator
  1040nm High Power PM Optical Isolator
  1040nm High Power PM Collimating Optical Isolator
  1053nm High Power PM Optical Isolator
  1053nm High Power PM Collimating Optical Isolator
  1064nm Mini-Size High Power PM Optical Isolator (500mW-2W)
  1064nm High Power PM Optical Isolator
  1064nm High Power PM Collimating Optical Isolator
  1080nm High Power PM Optical Isolator
  1080nm High Power PM Collimating Optical Isolator
  1950nm High Power PM Optical Isolator
  2000nm High Power PM Optical Isolator
  2050nm High Power PM Optical Isolator
 
 Pulse Power PI Optical Isolator
  Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator for Pulse Power (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
  1030nm PI Optical Isolator for Pulse Power (50mW)
  1030nm High Power PI Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
  1030nm High Power PI Collimating Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
  1040nm PI Optical Isolator for Pulse Power (100mW)
  1040nm High Power PI Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
  1040nm High Power PI Collimating Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
  1053nm PI Optical Isolator for Pulse Power (200mW)
  1053nm High Power PI Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
  1053nm High Power PI Collimating Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
  1064nm PI Optical Isolator for Pulse Power (300mW)
  1064nm Mini-Size High Power PI Optical Isolator for Pulse Power (500mW-2W)
  1064nm High Power PI Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
  1064nm High Power PI Collimating Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
  1080nm PI Optical Isolator for Pulse Power (300mW)
  1080nm High Power PI Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
  1080nm High Power PI Collimating Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
  1950nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
  2000nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
  2050nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
 
 Pulse Power PM Optical Isolator
  Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator for Pulse Power (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
  1030nm PM Optical Isolator for Pulse Power (50mW)
  1030nm High Power PM Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
  1030nm High Power PM Collimating Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
  1040nm PM Optical Isolator for Pulse Power (100mW)
  1040nm High Power PM Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
  1040nm High Power PM Collimating Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
  1053nm PM Optical Isolator for Pulse Power (200mW)
  1053nm High Power PM Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
  1053nm High Power PM Collimating Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
  1064nm PM Optical Isolator for Pulse Power (300mW)
  1064nm Mini-Size High Power PM Optical Isolator for Pulse Power (500mW-2W)
  1064nm High Power PM Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
  1064nm High Power PM Collimating Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
  1080nm PM Optical Isolator for Pulse Power (300mW)
  1080nm High Power PM Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
  1080nm High Power PM Collimating Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
  1950nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
  2000nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
  2050nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator for Pulse Power
 
 Multimode Optical Inline Isolator
  Multimode Inline Optical Isolator (1310, 1550nm)
 
 Free Space Optical Isolator
  Free Space Optical Isolator (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
  1030nm Free Space Optical Isolator
  1030nm High Power Free Space Optical Isolator
  1064nm Free Space Optical Isolator
  1064nm High Power Free Space Optical Isolator
 
  Please Feel free to contact us if you do not find your products.
 
 
    © Copyright 2006-2017 HaphiT All rights reserved