Warning: mysql_close() expects parameter 1 to be resource, string given in /hsphere/local/home/haphit/haphit.com/products-fiber-components-list.php on line 95 Fiber Components List-Products-Haphit Ltd


ADVANCED SEARCH
 
 
 
Products
  Fiber Components
  Space Sensing
   
 
 

Fiber Patchcord

 
 
Fiber Patchcord Fiber Adapter
 
 Fiber Patchcord
  1260~1700nm SM Fiber Patchcord (FC/SC/ST/LC/MU)
  850nm & 1300nm MM Fiber Patchcord (FC/SC/ST/LC/MU)
  460~650nm SM Fiber Patchcord
  780~850nm SM Fiber Patchcord
  900~1100nm SM Fiber Patchcord
  1950~2050nm SM Fiber Patchcord
  1260~1700nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Patchcord
  460~650nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Patchcord
  780~850nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Patchcord
  900~1100nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Patchcord
  1950~2050nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Patchcord
 
 Fiber Adapter
  Fiber Adapter (FC/SC/ST/LC/MU)
  Hybrid Adapter (FC-SC)
  Hybrid Adapter (SC-LC)
 
  Please Feel free to contact us if you do not find your products.
 
 
    © Copyright 2006-2017 HaphiT All rights reserved