Warning: mysql_close() expects parameter 1 to be resource, string given in /hsphere/local/home/haphit/haphit.com/products-fiber-components-list.php on line 95 Fiber Components List-Products-Haphit Ltd


ADVANCED SEARCH
 
 
 
Products
  Fiber Components
  Space Sensing
   
 
 

Filter Wavelength Division Multiplex (WDM)

 
 
SM Fiber WDM Filter (1260~2050nm) SM High Power WDM Filter (1260~2050nm)
SM Pulse Power WDM Filter (1260~2050nm) PM Fiber WDM Filter (1260~2050nm)
PM High Power WDM Filter (1260~2050nm) PM Pulse Power WDM Filter (1260~2050nm)
SM WDM Filter (750~890nm) SM WDM Filter (900~1200nm)
SM High Power WDM Filter (750~890nm) SM High Power WDM Filter (900~1200nm)
SM Pulse Power WDM Filter (750~890nm) SM Pulse Power WDM Filter (900~1200nm)
PM WDM Filter (400~650nm) PM WDM Filter (750~890nm)
PM WDM Filter (900~1200nm) PM High Power WDM Filter (750~890nm)
PM High Power WDM Filter (900~1200nm) PM Pulse Power WDM Filter (750~890nm)
PM Pulse Power WDM Filter (900~1200nm) Multimode WDM Filter
 
 SM Fiber WDM Filter (1260~2050nm)
  1310/1550nm WDM Filter
  1310+1490/1550nm Triplexer WDM Filter
  C-Band Supervisory Channel WDM Filter
  L-Band Supervisory Channel WDM Filter
  C/L Band Split WDM Filter
  C-Band Red/Blue Split WDM Filter
  L-Band Red/Blue Split WDM Filter
  980/1550nm Pump WDM Filter
  1480/1550nm Pump WDM Filter
  1550/1650nm WDM Filter
  1625/1650nm WDM Filter
  1550/1950nm WDM Filter
  1550/2000nm WDM Filter
  1550/2050nm WDM Filter
 
 SM High Power WDM Filter (1260~2050nm)
  980/1550nm High Power Pump WDM Filter
  1480/1550nm High Power Pump WDM Filter
  1550/1950nm High Power WDM Filter
  1550/2000nm High Power WDM Filter
  1550/2050nm High Power WDM Filter
 
 SM Pulse Power WDM Filter (1260~2050nm)
  980/1550nm Pump WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1480/1550nm Pump WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1550/1950nm WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1550/2000nm WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1550/2050nm WDM Filter for Pulse Power
 
 PM Fiber WDM Filter (1260~2050nm)
  1310/1550nm Polarization Maintaining WDM Filter
  1510/1550nm C-Band Supervisory Channel PM WDM Filter
  C/L Band Split PM WDM Filter
  980/1550nm Polarization Maintaining Pump WDM Filter
  1480/1550nm Polarization Maintaining Pump WDM Filter
  1550/1650nm PM WDM Filter
  1550/1950nm PM WDM Filter
  1550/2000nm PM WDM Filter
  1550/2050nm PM WDM Filter
 
 PM High Power WDM Filter (1260~2050nm)
  High Power C/L Band Split PM WDM Filter
  980/1550nm High Power PM Pump WDM Filter
  1480/1550nm High Power PM Pump WDM Filter
  1550/1950nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  1550/2000nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  1550/2050nm High Power PM WDM Filter
 
 PM Pulse Power WDM Filter (1260~2050nm)
  C/L Band Split PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  980/1550nm PM Pump WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1480/1550nm PM Pump WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1550/1950nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1550/2000nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1550/2050nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
 
 SM WDM Filter (750~890nm)
  780/1550nm SM WDM Filter
  780/1064nm SM WDM Filter
 
 SM WDM Filter (900~1200nm)
  915/980nm SM WDM Filter
  915/1020nm SM WDM Filter
  915/1030nm SM WDM Filter
  915/1040nm SM WDM Filter
  915/1053nm SM WDM Filter
  915/1064nm SM WDM Filter
  915/1080nm SM WDM Filter
  915/1092nm SM WDM Filter
  915/1120nm SM WDM Filter
  980/1020nm SM WDM Filter
  980/1030nm SM WDM Filter
  980/1040nm SM WDM Filter
  980/1053nm SM WDM Filter
  980/1064nm SM WDM Filter
  980/1080nm SM WDM Filter
  980/1092nm SM WDM Filter
  980/1120nm SM WDM Filter
  1030/1053nm SM WDM Filter
  1030/1064nm SM WDM Filter
  1030/1080nm SM WDM Filter
  1030/1092nm SM WDM Filter
  1030/1120nm SM WDM Filter
  1053/1020nm SM WDM Filter
  1053/1030nm SM WDM Filter
  1053/1080nm SM WDM Filter
  1053/1092nm SM WDM Filter
  1053/1120nm SM WDM Filter
  1064/1020nm SM WDM Filter
  1064/1030nm SM WDM Filter
  1064/1040nm SM WDM Filter
  1064/1080nm SM WDM Filter
  1064/1092nm SM WDM Filter
  1064/1120nm SM WDM Filter
  1064/1550nm SM WDM Filter
 
 SM High Power WDM Filter (750~890nm)
  780/1550nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  780/1064nm High Power SM WDM Filter
 
 SM High Power WDM Filter (900~1200nm)
  915/980nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  915/1020nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  915/1030nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  915/1040nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  915/1053nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  915/1064nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  915/1080nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  915/1092nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  915/1120nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  980/1020nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  980/1030nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  980/1040nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  980/1053nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  980/1064nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  980/1080nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  980/1092nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  980/1120nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  1030/1053nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  1030/1064nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  1030/1080nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  1030/1092nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  1030/1120nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  1053/1020nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  1053/1030nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  1053/1080nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  1053/1092nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  1053/1120nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  1064/1020nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  1064/1030nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  1064/1040nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  1064/1080nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  1064/1092nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  1064/1120nm High Power SM WDM Filter
  1064/1550nm High Power SM WDM Filter
 
 SM Pulse Power WDM Filter (750~890nm)
  780/1550nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  780/1064nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
 
 SM Pulse Power WDM Filter (900~1200nm)
  915/980nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  915/1020nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  915/1030nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  915/1040nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  915/1053nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  915/1064nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  915/1080nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  915/1092nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  915/1120nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  980/1020nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  980/1030nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  980/1040nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  980/1053nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  980/1064nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  980/1080nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  980/1092nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  980/1120nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1030/1053nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1030/1064nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1030/1080nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1030/1092nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1030/1120nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1053/1020nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1053/1030nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1053/1080nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1053/1092nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1053/1120nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1064/1020nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1064/1030nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1064/1040nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1064/1080nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1064/1092nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1064/1120nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1064/1550nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
 
 PM WDM Filter (400~650nm)
  406/488/560/635nm PM WDM Combiner Filter
  488/532/635nm PM WDM Combiner Filter
  532/635nm PM WDM Combiner Filter
 
 PM WDM Filter (750~890nm)
  780/1550nm PM WDM Filter
  780/1064nm PM WDM Filter
 
 PM WDM Filter (900~1200nm)
  915/980nm PM WDM Filter
  915/1020nm PM WDM Filter
  915/1030nm PM WDM Filter
  915/1040nm PM WDM Filter
  915/1053nm PM WDM Filter
  915/1064nm PM WDM Filter
  915/1080nm PM WDM Filter
  915/1092nm PM WDM Filter
  915/1120nm PM WDM Filter
  980/1020nm PM WDM Filter
  980/1030nm PM WDM Filter
  980/1040nm PM WDM Filter
  980/1053nm PM WDM Filter
  980/1064nm PM WDM Filter
  980/1080nm PM WDM Filter
  980/1092nm PM WDM Filter
  980/1120nm PM WDM Filter
  1030/1053nm PM WDM Filter
  1030/1064nm PM WDM Filter
  1030/1080nm PM WDM Filter
  1030/1092nm PM WDM Filter
  1030/1120nm PM WDM Filter
  1053/1020nm PM WDM Filter
  1053/1030nm PM WDM Filter
  1053/1080nm PM WDM Filter
  1053/1092nm PM WDM Filter
  1053/1120nm PM WDM Filter
  1064/1020nm PM WDM Filter
  1064/1030nm PM WDM Filter
  1064/1040nm PM WDM Filter
  1064/1080nm PM WDM Filter
  1064/1092nm PM WDM Filter
  1064/1120nm PM WDM Filter
  1064/1550nm PM WDM Filter
 
 PM High Power WDM Filter (750~890nm)
  780/1550nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  780/1064nm High Power PM WDM Filter
 
 PM High Power WDM Filter (900~1200nm)
  915/980nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  915/1020nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  915/1030nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  915/1040nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  915/1053nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  915/1064nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  915/1080nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  915/1092nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  915/1120nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  980/1020nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  980/1030nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  980/1040nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  980/1053nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  980/1064nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  980/1080nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  980/1092nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  980/1120nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  1030/1053nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  1030/1064nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  1030/1080nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  1030/1092nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  1030/1120nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  1053/1020nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  1053/1030nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  1053/1080nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  1053/1092nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  1053/1120nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  1064/1020nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  1064/1030nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  1064/1040nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  1064/1080nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  1064/1092nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  1064/1120nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  1064/1550nm High Power PM WDM Filter
 
 PM Pulse Power WDM Filter (750~890nm)
  780/1550nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  780/1064nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
 
 PM Pulse Power WDM Filter (900~1200nm)
  915/980nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  915/1020nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  915/1030nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  915/1040nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  915/1053nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  915/1064nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  915/1080nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  915/1092nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  915/1120nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  980/1020nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  980/1030nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  980/1040nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  980/1053nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  980/1064nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  980/1080nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  980/1092nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  980/1120nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1030/1053nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1030/1064nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1030/1080nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1030/1092nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1030/1120nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1053/1020nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1053/1030nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1053/1080nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1053/1092nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1053/1120nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1064/1020nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1064/1030nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1064/1040nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1064/1080nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1064/1092nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1064/1120nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1064/1550nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
 
 Multimode WDM Filter
  850/1300nm Multimode WDM Filter
  850/1550nm Multimode WDM Filter
  1310/1550nm Multimode WDM Filter
  850/1310/1550nm Multimode WDM Module
  915/980nm Multimode WDM Filter
  915/980nm High Power Multimode WDM Filter
 
  Please Feel free to contact us if you do not find your products.
 
 
    © Copyright 2006-2017 HaphiT All rights reserved