Warning: mysql_close() expects parameter 1 to be resource, string given in /hsphere/local/home/haphit/haphit.com/products-fiber-components-list.php on line 95 Fiber Components List-Products-Haphit Ltd


ADVANCED SEARCH
 
 
 
Products
  Fiber Components
  Space Sensing
   
 
 

MM Fiber Components

 
 
Multimode Pump Laser Protector Multimode Pump & Signal Combiner
Multimode Pump & Signal PM Combiner Multimode Pump Combiner
Multimode Optical Circulator Faraday Rotator
Multimode Optical Inline Isolator Free Space Optical Isolator
SM or MM Filter Coupler/Splitter (1x2/2x2) Multimode Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter
Multimode Manual VOA Fiber Patchcord
Fiber Adapter Fixed Attenuator
Fiber Terminator Filter WDM
 
 Multimode Pump Laser Protector
  915nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector (1064nm)
  915nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1064nm)
  980nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector (1064nm)
  980nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1064nm)
  915nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector (1550nm)
  915nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1550nm)
  980nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector (1550nm)
  980nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1550nm)
  915nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector (1064nm&1550nm)
  915nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1064nm&1550nm)
  980nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector (1064nm&1550nm)
  980nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1064nm&1550nm)
 
 Multimode Pump & Signal Combiner
  (1+1)x1 Pump & Signal Combiner
  (2+1)x1 Pump & Signal Combiner
  (6+1)x1 Pump & Signal Combiner
  (18+1)x1 Pump & Signal Combiner
 
 Multimode Pump & Signal PM Combiner
  (1+1)x1 Pump & Signal PM Combiner
  (2+1)x1 Pump & Signal PM Combiner
  (6+1)x1 Pump & Signal PM Combiner
  (18+1)x1 Pump & Signal PM Combiner
 
 Multimode Pump Combiner
  2x1 Multimode Pump Combiner
  3x1 Multimode Pump Combiner
  4x1 Multimode Pump Combiner
  7x1 Multimode Pump Combiner
  19x1 Multimode Pump Combiner
 
 Multimode Optical Circulator
  Multimode Optical 3-port Circulator (1310, 1550nm)
 
 Faraday Rotator
  Free Space Faraday Rotator (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
 
 Multimode Optical Inline Isolator
  Multimode Inline Optical Isolator (1310, 1550nm)
 
 Free Space Optical Isolator
  Free Space Optical Isolator (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
  1030nm Free Space Optical Isolator
  1030nm High Power Free Space Optical Isolator
  1064nm Free Space Optical Isolator
  1064nm High Power Free Space Optical Isolator
 
 SM or MM Filter Coupler/Splitter (1x2/2x2)
  Multimode 1x2/2x2 Filter Coupler/Splitter (1310/1550nm)
  Multimode 915nm 1x2/2x2 High Power Filter Coupler/Splitter
  Multimode 915nm 1x2/2x2 Filter Coupler/Splitter for Pulse Power
  Multimode 980nm 1x2/2x2 High Power Filter Coupler/Splitter
  Multimode 980nm 1x2/2x2 Filter Coupler/Splitter for Pulse Power
 
 Multimode Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter
  1x2/2x2 Multimode Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter
  1x3 Multimode Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter
  1x4 Multimode Fused Splitter Module
  1x8 Multimode Fused Splitter Module
 
 Multimode Manual VOA
  850nm MM Manual VOA
  850nm High Power MM Manual VOA
  850nm MM Manual VOA for Pulse Power
  1030nm MM Manual VOA
  1030nm High Power MM Manual VOA
  1030nm MM Manual VOA for Pulse Power
  1064nm MM Manual VOA
  1064nm High Power MM Manual VOA
  1064nm MM Manual VOA for Pulse Power
  1300nm MM Manual VOA
  1300nm High Power MM Manual VOA
  1300nm MM Manual VOA for Pulse Power
  1550nm MM Manual VOA
  1550nm High Power MM Manual VOA
  1550nm MM Manual VOA for Pulse Power
 
 Fiber Patchcord
  850nm & 1300nm MM Fiber Patchcord (FC/SC/ST/LC/MU)
 
 Fiber Adapter
  Fiber Adapter (FC/SC/ST/LC/MU)
  Hybrid Adapter (FC-SC)
  Hybrid Adapter (SC-LC)
 
 Fixed Attenuator
  Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator (Female-Female)
  Pluggable Type Fixed Attenuator (Male-Female)
  Inline Type Fixed Attenuator
 
 Fiber Terminator
  Fiber Terminator
 
 Filter WDM
  1310/1550nm MM WDM Filter
  1310/1550nm High Power MM WDM Filter
  1310/1550nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1310/1590nm MM WDM Filter
  1310/1590nm High Power MM WDM Filter
  1310/1590nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  980/1310nm MM WDM Filter
  980/1310nm High Power MM WDM Filter
  980/1310nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  980/1550nm MM WDM Filter
  980/1550nm High Power MM WDM Filter
  980/1550nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  980/1590nm MM WDM Filter
  980/1590nm High Power MM WDM Filter
  980/1590nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  915/1310nm MM WDM Filter
  915/1310nm High Power MM WDM Filter
  915/1310nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  915/1550nm MM WDM Filter
  915/1550nm High Power MM WDM Filter
  915/1550nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  915/1590nm MM WDM Filter
  915/1590nm High Power MM WDM Filter
  915/1590nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  850/1310nm MM WDM Filter
  850/1310nm High Power MM WDM Filter
  850/1310nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  850/1550nm MM WDM Filter
  850/1550nm High Power MM WDM Filter
  850/1550nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  850/1590nm MM WDM Filter
  850/1590nm High Power MM WDM Filter
  850/1590nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  850/1310/1550nm MM WDM Module
  850/1310/1550nm High Power MM WDM Module
  850/1310/1550nm MM WDM Module for Pulse Power
  830/1310nm MM WDM Filter
  830/1310nm High Power MM WDM Filter
  830/1310nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  830/1550nm MM WDM Filter
  830/1550nm High Power MM WDM Filter
  830/1550nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  830/1590nm MM WDM Filter
  830/1590nm High Power MM WDM Filter
  830/1590nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  810/1310nm MM WDM Filter
  810/1310nm High Power MM WDM Filter
  810/1310nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  810/1550nm MM WDM Filter
  810/1550nm High Power MM WDM Filter
  810/1550nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  810/1590nm MM WDM Filter
  810/1590nm High Power MM WDM Filter
  810/1590nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  793/1310nm MM WDM Filter
  793/1310nm High Power MM WDM Filter
  793/1310nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  793/1550nm MM WDM Filter
  793/1550nm High Power MM WDM Filter
  793/1550nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  793/1590nm MM WDM Filter
  793/1590nm High Power MM WDM Filter
  793/1590nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  780/1310nm MM WDM Filter
  780/1310nm High Power MM WDM Filter
  780/1310nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  780/1550nm MM WDM Filter
  780/1550nm High Power MM WDM Filter
  780/1550nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  780/1590nm MM WDM Filter
  780/1590nm High Power MM WDM Filter
  780/1590nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  915/980nm MM WDM Filter
  915/980nm High Power MM WDM Filter
  915/980nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
 
  Please Feel free to contact us if you do not find your products.
 
 
    © Copyright 2006-2017 HaphiT All rights reserved