Warning: mysql_close() expects parameter 1 to be resource, string given in /hsphere/local/home/haphit/haphit.com/products-fiber-components-list.php on line 95 Fiber Components List-Products-Haphit Ltd


ADVANCED SEARCH
 
 
 
Products
  Fiber Components
  Space Sensing
   
 
 

1260-1610nm Fiber Components

 
 
SM Fiber WDM Filter (1260~2050nm) SM High Power WDM Filter (1260~2050nm)
SM Pulse Power WDM Filter (1260~2050nm) PM Fiber WDM Filter (1260~2050nm)
PM High Power WDM Filter (1260~2050nm) PM Pulse Power WDM Filter (1260~2050nm)
SM WDM Filter (750~890nm) SM WDM Filter (900~1200nm)
SM High Power WDM Filter (750~890nm) SM High Power WDM Filter (900~1200nm)
SM Pulse Power WDM Filter (750~890nm) SM Pulse Power WDM Filter (900~1200nm)
PM WDM Filter (750~890nm) PM WDM Filter (900~1200nm)
PM High Power WDM Filter (750~890nm) PM High Power WDM Filter (900~1200nm)
PM Pulse Power WDM Filter (750~890nm) PM Pulse Power WDM Filter (900~1200nm)
Multimode WDM Filter Multimode Pump Laser Protector
Singlemode Pump Laser Protector Singlemode PM Pump Laser Protector
Multimode Pump & Signal Combiner Multimode Pump & Signal PM Combiner
SM Bandpass Filter (1260~2050nm) PM Bandpass Filter (1260~2050nm)
PM Bandpass Filter/Tap Hybrid Bandpass Filter/Partial Mirror Hybrid
PM Bandpass Filter/Partial Mirror Hybrid Bandpass Filter/Isolator Hybrid
Bandpass Filter/Isolator PM Hybrid DWDM Single Channel Device
DWDM Multi-Channel Mux/Demux Module DWDM OADM Module
PM DWDM Single Channel Device PM DWDM Multi-Channel Mux/Demux Module
CWDM Single Channel Device CWDM Multi-Channel Mux/Demux Module
CWDM OADM Module CWDM PM Single Channel Device
CWDM PM Multi-Channel Mux/Demux Module Polarization Insensitive (PI) Optical Circulator
Polarization Maintaining (PM) Optical Circulator Multimode Optical Circulator
Optical Switch Faraday Mirror
Fiber Mirror Faraday Rotator
Inline Polariser Inline DePolariser
Polarization Insensitive (PI) Optical Isolator Polarization Maintaining (PM) Optical Isolator
High Power PI Optical Isolator High Power (PM) Optical Isolator
Pulse Power PI Optical Isolator Pulse Power PM Optical Isolator
Multimode Optical Inline Isolator Free Space Optical Isolator
Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter High Power Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter
PBC/PBS for Pulse Power PM Filter Coupler/Splitter (1x2/2x2)
SM or MM Filter Coupler/Splitter (1x2/2x2) PM Filter Splitter Module
SM & PM WDM/Isolator Hybrid Device SM & PM Tap/Isolator Hybride Device
SM & PM WDM/Isolator/Tap Hybrid Device PBC&PBS/Isolator Hybrid Device
WDM/Partial Mirror Hybrid WDM/Partial Mirror PM Hybrid
PLC Splitter (Single Device) PLC Splitter Module
Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter Monolithic Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter
Multimode Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter PM Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter
Fused WDM Fused PM WDM
Polarization Insensitive (PI)Manual VOA Polarization Maintaining (PM) Manual VOA
Multimode Manual VOA Singlemode Fiber Collimator
Polarization Maintaining (PM) Fiber Collimator Fiber Patchcord
Fiber Adapter Fixed Attenuator
Fiber Terminator C+L Band Tunable F-P Optical Filter
Fiber Pigtailed PhotoDiode Fiber Pigtailed Tap PhotoDiode
 
 SM Fiber WDM Filter (1260~2050nm)
  1310/1550nm WDM Filter
  1310+1490/1550nm Triplexer WDM Filter
  C-Band Supervisory Channel WDM Filter
  L-Band Supervisory Channel WDM Filter
  C/L Band Split WDM Filter
  C-Band Red/Blue Split WDM Filter
  L-Band Red/Blue Split WDM Filter
  980/1550nm Pump WDM Filter
  1480/1550nm Pump WDM Filter
  1550/1650nm WDM Filter
  1550/1950nm WDM Filter
  1550/2000nm WDM Filter
  1550/2050nm WDM Filter
 
 SM High Power WDM Filter (1260~2050nm)
  980/1550nm High Power Pump WDM Filter
  1480/1550nm High Power Pump WDM Filter
  1550/1950nm High Power WDM Filter
  1550/2000nm High Power WDM Filter
  1550/2050nm High Power WDM Filter
 
 SM Pulse Power WDM Filter (1260~2050nm)
  980/1550nm Pump WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1480/1550nm Pump WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1550/1950nm WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1550/2000nm WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1550/2050nm WDM Filter for Pulse Power
 
 PM Fiber WDM Filter (1260~2050nm)
  1310/1550nm Polarization Maintaining WDM Filter
  1510/1550nm C-Band Supervisory Channel PM WDM Filter
  C/L Band Split PM WDM Filter
  980/1550nm Polarization Maintaining Pump WDM Filter
  1480/1550nm Polarization Maintaining Pump WDM Filter
  1550/1650nm PM WDM Filter
  1550/1950nm PM WDM Filter
  1550/2000nm PM WDM Filter
  1550/2050nm PM WDM Filter
 
 PM High Power WDM Filter (1260~2050nm)
  High Power C/L Band Split PM WDM Filter
  980/1550nm High Power PM Pump WDM Filter
  1480/1550nm High Power PM Pump WDM Filter
  1550/1950nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  1550/2000nm High Power PM WDM Filter
  1550/2050nm High Power PM WDM Filter
 
 PM Pulse Power WDM Filter (1260~2050nm)
  C/L Band Split PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  980/1550nm PM Pump WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1480/1550nm PM Pump WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1550/1950nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1550/2000nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
  1550/2050nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
 
 SM WDM Filter (750~890nm)
  780/1550nm SM WDM Filter
 
 SM WDM Filter (900~1200nm)
  1064/1550nm SM WDM Filter
 
 SM High Power WDM Filter (750~890nm)
  780/1550nm High Power SM WDM Filter
 
 SM High Power WDM Filter (900~1200nm)
  1064/1550nm High Power SM WDM Filter
 
 SM Pulse Power WDM Filter (750~890nm)
  780/1550nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
 
 SM Pulse Power WDM Filter (900~1200nm)
  1064/1550nm SM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
 
 PM WDM Filter (750~890nm)
  780/1550nm PM WDM Filter
 
 PM WDM Filter (900~1200nm)
  1064/1550nm PM WDM Filter
 
 PM High Power WDM Filter (750~890nm)
  780/1550nm High Power PM WDM Filter
 
 PM High Power WDM Filter (900~1200nm)
  1064/1550nm High Power PM WDM Filter
 
 PM Pulse Power WDM Filter (750~890nm)
  780/1550nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
 
 PM Pulse Power WDM Filter (900~1200nm)
  1064/1550nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power
 
 Multimode WDM Filter
  850/1300nm Multimode WDM Filter
  850/1550nm Multimode WDM Filter
  1310/1550nm Multimode WDM Filter
  850/1310/1550nm Multimode WDM Module
 
 Multimode Pump Laser Protector
  915nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector (1550nm)
  915nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1550nm)
  980nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector (1550nm)
  980nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1550nm)
  915nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector (1064nm&1550nm)
  915nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1064nm&1550nm)
  980nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector (1064nm&1550nm)
  980nm Multimode Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1064nm&1550nm)
 
 Singlemode Pump Laser Protector
  915nm Singlemode Pump Laser Protector (1550nm)
  915nm Singlemode Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1550nm)
  980nm Singlemode Pump Laser Protector (1550nm)
  980nm Singlemode Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1550nm)
  915nm Singlemode Pump Laser Protector (1064nm&1550nm)
  915nm Singlemode Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1064nm&1550nm)
  980nm Singlemode Pump Laser Protector (1064nm&1550nm)
  980nm Singlemode Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1064nm&1550nm)
 
 Singlemode PM Pump Laser Protector
  915nm Singlemode PM Pump Laser Protector (1550nm)
  915nm Singlemode PM Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1550nm)
  980nm Singlemode PM Pump Laser Protector (1550nm)
  980nm Singlemode PM Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1550nm)
  915nm Singlemode PM Pump Laser Protector (1064nm&1550nm)
  915nm Singlemode PM Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1064nm&1550nm)
  980nm Singlemode PM Pump Laser Protector (1064nm&1550nm)
  980nm Singlemode PM Pump Laser Protector for Pulse Power (1064nm&1550nm)
 
 Multimode Pump & Signal Combiner
  (1+1)x1 Pump & Signal Combiner
  (2+1)x1 Pump & Signal Combiner
  (6+1)x1 Pump & Signal Combiner
  (18+1)x1 Pump & Signal Combiner
 
 Multimode Pump & Signal PM Combiner
  (1+1)x1 Pump & Signal PM Combiner
  (2+1)x1 Pump & Signal PM Combiner
  (6+1)x1 Pump & Signal PM Combiner
  (18+1)x1 Pump & Signal PM Combiner
 
 SM Bandpass Filter (1260~2050nm)
  1304nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1304nm Singlemode Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1304nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1540nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1540nm Singlemode Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1540nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1550nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1550nm Singlemode Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1550nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1560nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1560nm Singlemode Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1560nm Singlemode Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
 
 PM Bandpass Filter (1260~2050nm)
  1304nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1304nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1304nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1540nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1540nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1540nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1550nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1550nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1550nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
  1560nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter
  1560nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber High Power Bandpass Filter
  1560nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Bandpass Filter for Pulse Power
 
 PM Bandpass Filter/Tap Hybrid
  1304nm PM Bandpass Filter/Tap Hybrid
  1304nm High Power PM Bandpass Filter/Tap Hybrid
  1304nm PM Bandpass Filter/Tap Hybrid for Pulse Power
  1540nm PM Bandpass Filter/Tap Hybrid
  1540nm High Power PM Bandpass Filter/Tap Hybrid
  1540nm PM Bandpass Filter/Tap Hybrid for Pulse Power
  1550nm PM Bandpass Filter/Tap Hybrid
  1550nm High Power PM Bandpass Filter/Tap Hybrid
  1550nm PM Bandpass Filter/Tap Hybrid for Pulse Power
  1560nm PM Bandpass Filter/Tap Hybrid
  1560nm High Power PM Bandpass Filter/Tap Hybrid
  1560nm PM Bandpass Filter/Tap Hybrid for Pulse Power
 
 Bandpass Filter/Partial Mirror Hybrid
  1540nm Bandpass Filter/Partial Fiber Mirror Hybrid
  1540nm High Power Bandpass Filter/Partial Fiber Mirror Hybrid
  1540nm Bandpass Filter/Partial Fiber Mirror Hybrid for Pulse Power
  1550nm Bandpass Filter/Partial Fiber Mirror Hybrid
  1550nm High Power Bandpass Filter/Partial Fiber Mirror Hybrid
  1550nm Bandpass Filter/Partial Fiber Mirror Hybrid for Pulse Power
  1560nm Bandpass Filter/Partial Fiber Mirror Hybrid
  1560nm High Power Bandpass Filter/Partial Fiber Mirror Hybrid
  1560nm Bandpass Filter/Partial Fiber Mirror Hybrid for Pulse Power
 
 PM Bandpass Filter/Partial Mirror Hybrid
  1540nm PM Bandpass Filter/Partial Fiber Mirror Hybrid
  1540nm High Power PM Bandpass Filter/Partial Fiber Mirror Hybrid
  1540nm PM Bandpass Filter/Partial Fiber Mirror Hybrid for Pulse Power
  1550nm PM Bandpass Filter/Partial Fiber Mirror Hybrid
  1550nm High Power PM Bandpass Filter/Partial Fiber Mirror Hybrid
  1550nm PM Bandpass Filter/Partial Fiber Mirror Hybrid for Pulse Power
  1560nm PM Bandpass Filter/Partial Fiber Mirror Hybrid
  1560nm High Power PM Bandpass Filter/Partial Fiber Mirror Hybrid
  1560nm PM Bandpass Filter/Partial Fiber Mirror Hybrid for Pulse Power
 
 Bandpass Filter/Isolator Hybrid
  1304nm Bandpass Filter/Isolator Hybrid
  1304nm High Power Bandpass Filter/Isolator Hybrid
  1304nm Bandpass Filter/Isolator Hybrid for Pulse Power
  1540nm Bandpass Filter/Isolator Hybrid
  1540nm High Power Bandpass Filter/Isolator Hybrid
  1540nm Bandpass Filter/Isolator Hybrid for Pulse Power
  1550nm Bandpass Filter/Isolator Hybrid
  1550nm High Power Bandpass Filter/Isolator Hybrid
  1550nm Bandpass Filter/Isolator Hybrid for Pulse Power
  1560nm Bandpass Filter/Isolator Hybrid
  1560nm High Power Bandpass Filter/Isolator Hybrid
  1560nm Bandpass Filter/Isolator Hybrid for Pulse Power
 
 Bandpass Filter/Isolator PM Hybrid
  1304nm Bandpass Filter/Isolator PM Hybrid
  1304nm High Power Bandpass Filter/Isolator PM Hybrid
  1304nm Bandpass Filter/Isolator PM Hybrid for Pulse Power
  1540nm Bandpass Filter/Isolator PM Hybrid
  1540nm High Power Bandpass Filter/Isolator PM Hybrid
  1540nm Bandpass Filter/Isolator PM Hybrid for Pulse Power
  1550nm Bandpass Filter/Isolator PM Hybrid
  1550nm High Power Bandpass Filter/Isolator PM Hybrid
  1550nm Bandpass Filter/Isolator PM Hybrid for Pulse Power
  1560nm Bandpass Filter/Isolator PM Hybrid
  1560nm High Power Bandpass Filter/Isolator PM Hybrid
  1560nm Bandpass Filter/Isolator PM Hybrid for Pulse Power
 
 DWDM Single Channel Device
  100GHz DWDM Single Channel Device
  100GHz High Power DWDM Single Channel Device
  100GHz DWDM Single Channel Device for Pulse Power
  200GHz DWDM Single Channel Device
  200GHz High Power DWDM Single Channel Device
  200GHz DWDM Single Channel Device for Pulse Power
 
 DWDM Multi-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  100GHz DWDM 4-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  100GHz High Power DWDM 4-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  100GHz DWDM 4-Channel Mux/Demux Module for Pulse Power
  200GHz DWDM 4-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  200GHz High Power DWDM 4-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  200GHz DWDM 4-Channel Mux/Demux Module for Pulse Power
  100GHz DWDM 8-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  100GHz High Power DWDM 8-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  100GHz DWDM 8-Channel Mux/Demux Module for Pulse Power
  200GHz DWDM 8-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  200GHz High Power DWDM 8-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  200GHz DWDM 8-Channel Mux/Demux Module for Pulse Power
  100GHz DWDM 16-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  100GHz High Power DWDM 16-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  100GHz DWDM 16-Channel Mux/Demux Module for Pulse Power
  200GHz DWDM 16-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  200GHz High Power DWDM 16-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  200GHz DWDM 16-Channel Mux/Demux Module for Pulse Power
  100GHz DWDM 32-Channel Mux/Demux Module
 
 DWDM OADM Module
  100GHz Single Channel Optical Add/Drop Module
  200GHz Single Channel Optical Add/Drop Module
  100GHz Dual Channel Optical Add/Drop Module
  200GHz Dual Channel Optical Add/Drop Module
 
 PM DWDM Single Channel Device
  100GHz PM DWDM Single Channel Device
  100GHz High Power PM DWDM Single Channel Device
  100GHz PM DWDM Single Channel Device for Pulse Power
  200GHz PM DWDM Single Channel Device
  200GHz High Power PM DWDM Single Channel Device
  200GHz PM DWDM Single Channel Device for Pulse Power
 
 PM DWDM Multi-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  100GHz PM DWDM 4-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  100GHz High Power PM DWDM 4-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  100GHz PM DWDM 4-Channel Mux/Demux Module for Pulse Power
  200GHz PM DWDM 4-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  200GHz High Power PM DWDM 4-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  200GHz PM DWDM 4-Channel Mux/Demux Module for Pulse Power
  100GHz PM DWDM 8-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  100GHz High Power PM DWDM 8-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  100GHz PM DWDM 8-Channel Mux/Demux Module for Pulse Power
  200GHz PM DWDM 8-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  200GHz High Power PM DWDM 8-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  200GHz PM DWDM 8-Channel Mux/Demux Module for Pulse Power
 
 CWDM Single Channel Device
  CWDM Single Channel Device
  CWDM High Power Single Channel Device
  CWDM Single Channel Device for Pulse Power
 
 CWDM Multi-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  CWDM 4-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  CWDM High Power 4-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  CWDM 4-Channel Mux/Demux Module for Pulse Power
  CWDM 8-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  CWDM High Power 8-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  CWDM 8-Channel Mux/Demux Module for Pulse Power
  CWDM 16-Channel Mux/Demux module
  CWDM High Power 16-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  CWDM 16-Channel Mux/Demux Module for Pulse Power
 
 CWDM OADM Module
  CWDM Single Channel Optical Add/Drop Module
  CWDM Dual Channel Optical Add/Drop Module
 
 CWDM PM Single Channel Device
  CWDM PM Single Channel Device
  CWDM High Power PM Single Channel Device
  CWDM PM Single Channel Device for Pulse Power
 
 CWDM PM Multi-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  CWDM PM 4-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  CWDM High Power PM 4-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  CWDM PM 4-Channel Mux/Demux Module for Pulse Power
  CWDM PM 8-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  CWDM High Power PM 8-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  CWDM PM 8-Channel Mux/Demux Module for Pulse Power
  CWDM PM 16-Channel Mux/Demux module
  CWDM High Power PM 16-Channel Mux/Demux Module
  CWDM PM 16-Channel Mux/Demux Module for Pulse Power
 
 Polarization Insensitive (PI) Optical Circulator
  3-port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator (1310, 1550nm)
  High Power 3-port PI Optical Circulator (1310, 1550nm)
  3-port PI Optical Circulator for Pulse Power (1310, 1550nm)
  4-port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator (1310, 1550nm)
  1480nm Polarization Insensitive 3-port Optical Circulator
 
 Polarization Maintaining (PM) Optical Circulator
  3-port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator (1310, 1550nm)
  High Power 3-port PM Optical Circulator (1310, 1550nm)
  3-port PM Optical Circulator for Pulse Power(1310, 1550nm)
  4-port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator (1310, 1550nm)
  1480nm 3-port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
  1480nm High Power 3-port PM Optical Circulator
  1480nm 3-port PM Optical Circulator for Pulse Power
 
 Multimode Optical Circulator
  Multimode Optical 3-port Circulator (1310, 1550nm)
 
 Optical Switch
  1x2 Opto-Mechnical Switch
  2x2 Opto-Mechnical Switch
  1xN Opto-Mechnical Switch Module (Up to 128 Channel)
  Polarization Maintaining 1x2 Opto-Mechanical Switch
 
 Faraday Mirror
  Faraday Mirror (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
  High Power Faraday Mirror (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
  Faraday Mirror for Pulse Power (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
  Partial Reflective Faraday Mirror (1310, 1550nm)
  High Power Partial Reflective Faraday Mirror (1310, 1550nm)
  Partial Reflective Faraday Mirror for Pulse Power (1310, 1550nm)
 
 Fiber Mirror
  Fiber Mirror (1310, 1550nm)
  High Power Fiber Mirror (1310, 1550nm)
  Fiber Mirror for Pulse Power (1310, 1550nm)
  Partial Reflective Fiber Mirror (1310, 1550nm)
  High Power Partial Reflective Fiber Mirror (1310, 1550nm)
  Partial Reflective Fiber Mirror for Pulse Power (1310, 1550nm)
 
 Faraday Rotator
  Inline Faraday Rotator (1310, 1550nm)
  Free Space Faraday Rotator (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
 
 Inline Polariser
  Inline Polariser (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
  High Power Inline Polariser (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
  Inline Polariser for Pulse Power (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
 
 Inline DePolariser
  Inline DePolariser (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
 
 Polarization Insensitive (PI) Optical Isolator
  Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
  Minisize Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator (1310, 1550nm)
  L-Band Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator
 
 Polarization Maintaining (PM) Optical Isolator
  Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
 
 High Power PI Optical Isolator
  High Power PI Optical Isolator (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
 
 High Power (PM) Optical Isolator
  High Power PM Optical Isolator (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
 
 Pulse Power PI Optical Isolator
  Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator for Pulse Power (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
 
 Pulse Power PM Optical Isolator
  Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator for Pulse Power (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
 
 Multimode Optical Inline Isolator
  Multimode Inline Optical Isolator (1310, 1550nm)
 
 Free Space Optical Isolator
  Free Space Optical Isolator (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
 
 Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter
  Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
  2x2 Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
 
 High Power Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter
  High Power Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
  High Power 2x2 Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
 
 PBC/PBS for Pulse Power
  Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter for Pulse Power (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
  2X2 Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter for Pulse Power (1310, 1480, 1550nm)
 
 PM Filter Coupler/Splitter (1x2/2x2)
  1x2/2x2 PM Filter Coupler/Splitter (1310, 1550nm)
  High ER Type 1x2/2x2 PM Filter Coupler/Splitter (1310, 1550nm)
  High Power 1x2/2x2 PM Filter Coupler/Splitter (1310/1550nm)
  1x2/2x2 PM Filter Coupler/Splitter for Pulse Power (1310/1550nm)
 
 SM or MM Filter Coupler/Splitter (1x2/2x2)
  1x2/2x2 Filter Coupler/Splitter (1310/1550nm)
  1x2/2x2 High Power Filter Coupler/Splitter (1310/1550nm)
  1x2/2x2 Filter Coupler/Splitter for Pulse Power (1310/1550nm)
  Multimode 1x2/2x2 Filter Coupler/Splitter (1310/1550nm)
 
 PM Filter Splitter Module
  1x3 PM Filter Splitter Module (1310, 1550nm)
  1x3 High Power PM Filter Splitter Module (1310, 1550nm)
  1x3 PM Filter Splitter Module for Pulse Power (1310, 1550nm)
  1x4 PM Filter Splitter Module (1310, 1550nm)
  1x4 High Power PM Filter Splitter Module (1310, 1550nm)
  1x4 PM Filter Splitter Module for Pulse Power (1310, 1550nm)
  1x5 PM Filter Splitter Module (1310, 1550nm)
  1x5 High Power PM Filter Splitter Module (1310, 1550nm)
  1x5 PM Filter Splitter Module for Pulse Power (1310, 1550nm)
  1x8 PM Filter Splitter Module (1310, 1550nm)
  1x8 High Power PM Filter Splitter Module (1310, 1550nm)
  1x8 PM Filter Splitter Module for Pulse Power (1310, 1550nm)
  1x10 PM Filter Splitter Module (1310, 1550nm)
  1x10 High Power PM Filter Splitter Module (1310, 1550nm)
  1x10 PM Filter Splitter Module for Pulse Power (1310, 1550nm)
  1x16 PM Filter Splitter Module (1310, 1550nm)
  1x16 High Power PM Filter Splitter Module (1310, 1550nm)
  1x16 PM Filter Splitter Module for Pulse Power (1310, 1550nm)
  1x20 PM Filter Splitter Module (1310, 1550nm)
  1x20 High Power PM Filter Splitter Module (1310, 1550nm)
  1x20 PM Filter Splitter Module for Pulse Power (1310, 1550nm)
 
 SM & PM WDM/Isolator Hybrid Device
  1310/1550nm SM WDM/Isolator Hybrid
  980/1550nm Pump WDM/Isolator Hybrid
  980/1550nm High Power Pump WDM/Isolator Hybrid
  980/1550nm Pump WDM/Isolator Hybrid for Pulse Power
  1480/1550nm Pump WDM/Isolator Hybrid
  1480/1550nm High Power Pump WDM/Isolator Hybrid
  1480/1550nm Pump WDM/Isolator Hybrid for Pulse Power
  PM 980/1550nm Pump WDM/Isolator Hybrid
  PM 980/1550nm High Power Pump WDM/Isolator Hybrid
  PM 980/1550nm Pump WDM/Isolator Hybrid for Pulse Power
  PM 1480/1550nm Pump WDM/Isolator Hybrid
  PM 1480/1550nm High Power Pump WDM/Isolator Hybrid
  PM 1480/1550nm Pump WDM/Isolator Hybrid for Pulse Power
 
 SM & PM Tap/Isolator Hybride Device
  Tap/Isolator Hybrid (1310/1550nm)
  High Power Tap/Isolator Hybrid (1310/1550nm)
  Tap/Isolator Hybrid for Pulse Power (1310/1550nm)
  PM Tap/Isolator Hybrid (1310/1550nm)
  High Power PM Tap/Isolator Hybrid (1310/1550nm)
  PM Tap/Isolator Hybrid for Pulse Power (1310/1550nm)
 
 SM & PM WDM/Isolator/Tap Hybrid Device
  980/1550nm Pump WDM/Isolator/Tap Hybrid
  980/1550nm High Power Pump WDM/Isolator/Tap Hybrid
  980/1550nm Pump WDM/Isolator/Tap Hybrid for Pulse Power
  1480/1550nm Pump WDM/Isolator/Tap Hybrid
  1480/1550nm High Power Pump WDM/Isolator/Tap Hybrid
  1480/1550nm Pump WDM/Isolator/Tap Hybrid for Pulse Power
  980/1550nm Pump WDM/Isolator/Tap PM Hybrid
  980/1550nm High Power Pump WDM/Isolator/Tap PM Hybrid
  980/1550nm Pump WDM/Isolator/Tap PM Hybrid for Pulse Power
  1480/1550nm Pump WDM/Isolator/Tap PM Hybrid
  1480/1550nm High Power Pump WDM/Isolator/Tap PM Hybrid
  1480/1550nm Pump WDM/Isolator/Tap PM Hybrid for Pulse Power
  980/1590nm Pump WDM/Isolator/Tap PM Hybrid
  980/1590nm High Power Pump WDM/Isolator/Tap PM Hybrid
  980/1590nm Pump WDM/Isolator/Tap PM Hybrid for Pulse Power
  1480/1590nm Pump WDM/Isolator/Tap PM Hybrid
  1480/1590nm High Power Pump WDM/Isolator/Tap PM Hybrid
  1480/1590nm Pump WDM/Isolator/Tap PM Hybrid for Pulse Power
 
 PBC&PBS/Isolator Hybrid Device
  1310nm PBC&PBS/Isolator Hybrid
  1480nm PBC&PBS/Isolator Hybrid
  1550nm PBC&PBS/Isolator Hybrid
 
 WDM/Partial Mirror Hybrid
  980/1550nm WDM/Partial Mirror Hybrid
  980/1550nm High Power WDM/Partial Mirror Hybrid
  980/1550nm WDM/Partial Mirror Hybrid for Pulse Power
  1480/1550nm WDM/Partial Mirror Hybrid
  1480/1550nm High Power WDM/Partial Mirror Hybrid
  1480/1550nm WDM/Partial Mirror Hybrid for Pulse Power
 
 WDM/Partial Mirror PM Hybrid
  980/1550nm WDM/Partial Mirror PM Hybrid
  980/1550nm High Power WDM/Partial Mirror PM Hybrid
  980/1550nm WDM/Partial Mirror PM Hybrid for Pulse Power
  1480/1550nm WDM/Partial Mirror PM Hybrid
  1480/1550nm High Power WDM/Partial Mirror PM Hybrid
  1480/1550nm WDM/Partial Mirror PM Hybrid for Pulse Power
 
 PLC Splitter (Single Device)
  1x4/1x8 Singlemode PLC Splitter
  1x16/2x16 Singlemode PLC Splitter
  1x32/2x32 Singlemode PLC Splitter
 
 PLC Splitter Module
  1x4/1x8 Singlemode PLC Splitter Module
  1x16/2x16 Singlemode PLC Splitter Module
  1x32/2x32 Singlemode PLC Splitter Module
 
 Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter
  1x2/2x2 Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter (1310/1480/1550/1590nm)
  High Power 1x2/2x2 Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter (1310/1480/1550/1590nm)
  1x2/2x2 Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter for Pulse Power (1310/1480/1550/1590nm)
  1x3 Fused Splitter Module (1310/1480/1550/1590nm)
  1x3 High Power Fused Splitter Module (1310/1480/1550/1590nm)
  1x3 Fused Splitter Module for Pulse Power (1310/1480/1550/1590nm)
  Nx4 Fused Splitter Module (1310/1480/1550/1590nm)
  Nx4 High Power Fused Splitter Module (1310/1480/1550/1590nm)
  Nx4 Fused Splitter Module for Pulse Power (1310/1480/1550/1590nm)
  Nx8 Fused Splitter Module (1310/1480/1550/1590nm)
  Nx8 High Power Fused Splitter Module (1310/1480/1550/1590nm)
  Nx8 Fused Splitter Module for Pulse Power (1310/1480/1550/1590nm)
  Nx16 Fused Splitter Module (1310/1480/1550/1590nm)
  Nx16 High Power Fused Splitter Module (1310/1480/1550/1590nm)
  Nx16 Fused Splitter Module for Pulse Power (1310/1480/1550/1590nm)
  Nx32 Fused Splitter Module (1310/1480/1550/1590nm)
  Nx32 High Power Fused Splitter Module (1310/1480/1550/1590nm)
  Nx32 Fused Splitter Module for Pulse Power (1310/1480/1550/1590nm)
  1610nm 1x2/2x2 Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter
  1610nm 1x2/2x2 High Power Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter
  1610nm 1x2/2x2 Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter for Pulse Power
 
 Monolithic Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter
  1x3 Monolithic Fused Splitter (1310/1550nm)
  3x3 Monolithic Fused Splitter (1310/1550nm)
  1x4 Monolithic Fused Splitter (1310/1550nm)
 
 Multimode Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter
  1x2/2x2 Multimode Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter
  1x3 Multimode Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter
  1x4 Multimode Fused Splitter Module
  1x8 Multimode Fused Splitter Module
 
 PM Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter
  1x2/2x2 PM Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter (1310/1550nm)
  1x2/2x2 High Power PM Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter (1310/1550nm)
  1x2/2x2 PM Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter for Pulse Power (1310/1550nm)
 
 Fused WDM
  1310/1550nm Fused WDM
  473/1550nm Fused WDM
  780/1550nm Fused WDM
  808/1550nm Fused WDM
  810/1310nm Fused WDM
  830/1550nm Fused WDM
  850/1550nm Fused WDM
  980/1550nm Fused Pump WDM
  980/1550nm High Power Fused Pump WDM
  980/1550nm Fused Pump WDM for Pulse Power
  1480/1550nm Fused Pump WDM
  1480/1550nm High Power Fused Pump WDM
  1480/1550nm Fused Pump WDM for Pulse Power
  1550/2000nm Fused WDM
 
 Fused PM WDM
  780/1550nm Fused PM WDM
  830/1550nm Fused PM WDM
  850/1550nm Fused PM WDM
 
 Polarization Insensitive (PI)Manual VOA
  Manual VOA (1310nm, 1550nm)
  High Power Manual VOA (1310nm, 1550nm)
  Manual VOA for Pulse Power (1310nm, 1550nm)
  1480nm Manual VOA
  1480nm High Power Manual VOA
  1480nm Manual VOA for Pulse Power
  1590nm Manual VOA
  1590nm High Power Manual VOA
  1590nm Manual VOA for Pulse Power
  1610nm Manual VOA
  1610nm High Power Manual VOA
  1610nm Manual VOA for Pulse Power
 
 Polarization Maintaining (PM) Manual VOA
  PM Manual VOA (1310nm, 1550nm)
  High Power PM Manual VOA (1310nm, 1550nm)
  PM Manual VOA for Pulse Power (1310nm, 1550nm)
  1480nm PM Manual VOA
  1480nm High Power PM Manual VOA
  1480nm PM Manual VOA for Pulse Power
  1590nm PM Manual VOA
  1590nm High Power PM Manual VOA
  1590nm PM Manual VOA for Pulse Power
  1610nm PM Manual VOA
  1610nm High Power PM Manual VOA
  1610nm PM Manual VOA for Pulse Power
 
 Multimode Manual VOA
  1300nm MM Manual VOA
  1300nm High Power MM Manual VOA
  1300nm MM Manual VOA for Pulse Power
  1550nm MM Manual VOA
  1550nm High Power MM Manual VOA
  1550nm MM Manual VOA for Pulse Power
 
 Singlemode Fiber Collimator
  Single & Dual Fiber Collimator (1310, 1550nm)
  High Power Single Fiber Collimator (1310, 1550nm)
  Single Fiber Collimator for Pulse Power (1310, 1550nm)
  Long Working Distance Single Fiber Collimator (1550nm)
  Long Working Distance High Power Single Fiber Collimator (1550nm)
  Long Working Distance Single Fiber Collimator for Pulse Power (1550nm)
 
 Polarization Maintaining (PM) Fiber Collimator
  Single & Dual Fiber PM Collimator (1310, 1550nm)
  High Power Single Fiber PM Collimator (1310, 1550nm)
  Single Fiber PM Collimator for Pulse Power (1310, 1550nm)
  Long Working Distance Single Fiber PM Collimator (1550nm)
  Long Working Distance Single Fiber PM Collimator (1550nm)
  Long Working Distance Single Fiber PM Collimator (1550nm)
 
 Fiber Patchcord
  1260~1700nm SM Fiber Patchcord (FC/SC/ST/LC/MU)
  850nm & 1300nm MM Fiber Patchcord (FC/SC/ST/LC/MU)
  1260~1700nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber Patchcord
 
 Fiber Adapter
  Fiber Adapter (FC/SC/ST/LC/MU)
  Hybrid Adapter (FC-SC)
  Hybrid Adapter (SC-LC)
 
 Fixed Attenuator
  Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator (Female-Female)
  Pluggable Type Fixed Attenuator (Male-Female)
  Inline Type Fixed Attenuator
 
 Fiber Terminator
  Fiber Terminator
 
 C+L Band Tunable F-P Optical Filter
  C+L Band Tunable F-P Optical Filter
 
 Fiber Pigtailed PhotoDiode
  Fiber Pigtailed PhotoDiode (1310nm&1550nm)
 
 Fiber Pigtailed Tap PhotoDiode
  Fiber Pigtailed Tap PhotoDiode (1310nm&1550nm)
  Fiber Pigtailed PM Tap PhotoDiode (1310nm&1550nm)
 
  Please Feel free to contact us if you do not find your products.
 
 
    © Copyright 2006-2017 HaphiT All rights reserved